Grupos Primer Grado 2018


Primer Grado A - 2018

AGUIRRE, Micaela Sofía
AMADO, Lorenzo
AUGE, Ignacio Manuel
BASUALDO LEBRAUD, Sofía
BRAVO, Renata
BRIUOLI, Mía Rosina
CIPPITELLI, Jazmín
CURIA, Juan Martín
FRONTALINI, Giuliana
GARAY, Tomás
GARCÍA MINARDI, Joaquín
GIORDANO PERDOMO, Stéfano Aram
KONRAT GÓMEZ, Guadalupe Agostina
LOMBARDI, Victorio
LÓPEZ SAMPÓ, Faustina
LORENZINI, Isabella
MARTÍNEZ RIEDER, Tomás Alejandro
MAZZA, Mateo
MIRAD, Tiziano Ezequiel
MISCIONE, Ángel Francisco
NAGGI BROWN, Matías
OSCARIS, Joaquín Ezequiel
PASKVAN, Francesca María
PEÑA, Tobías María
PONZIO, Lucas
REBOIRAS, Juan Ignacio
ROSSINI, Francisco Luis
SALINAS ZUBRZYCKI, Guillermo Karol
SALVO; Lucas
SITA, Sofía
SUTTON, Facundo
VELLANO, Valentín Yuki

Primer Grado B - 2018

ARES GARCÍA, Sofía
BELMONTE RATTO, Tomás
BELOZERCOVSKY, Franco
BELTRAME, Agnes Cloé
BENITO, Marco Nicolás
BRUZONI, Francisco
CASTELLANOS, Joaquín Ignacio
DANERI VALDECANTOS, Pilar
DORRONZORO, Emilia Inés
DUEÑAZ, María
FERREÑO, Micaela
FUSCO, Joaquín
GARCÍA PERFETTI, Elena
GILI, Luca
GUARINO, Clara Belán
JEAN ROIFFE, Benicio
LAGLEYZE MARTÍNEZ, Valentín
LÉRTORA, Benicio
LÓPEZ LIZZI, María Victoria
MARTÍNEZ BALDASSINI, Delfina
MERONI, Paula Belén
MIENKO, Lautaro Eric
MOLINARI, Santiago Luis
PARODI MONTEAGUDO, Nicolás Ezequiel
PARSONS, Roy
PERCOSSI SANTIAGO, Franco
RUIZ GAYO, Ignacio
SANGIULIANO, Martina
SANTIRSO GIUBERGIA, Delfina Belén
SHEIN, Nicolás Agustín
TOMÉ, Francisco Remigio
VARGAS CARRERAS, Mateo
VIDÁN GARCÍA, Lucía Victoria

Primer Grado C - 2018

ALEJOS RUCCI, Simón
ÁLZAGA, Agustín
ÁVILA, Facundo Gabriel
BARROETAVEÑA, Lorenzo
BASSANI, Sophía
BELLOT HAURIE, Paul
BOCCI, Camila Luciana
CABADO, Cayetana María
CARIDAD, Nicolás Gonzalo
CENTURIÓN CAVALLI, Catalina
CIFARELLI VINCENTI, Facundo
ESPIGA BAGLIETTO, Máximo Nicolás
FIORDA, Francesca
FRADUSCO, Leo
GABARRET, Mía Abril
GALLO FACCINI, Ramiro Nicolás
GONZÁLEZ MOURIÑO, Iñaki
KIESKIEWICZ MUSSO, Gonzalo
LAGLEYZE MARTÍNEZ, Joaquín
LELIO,Martina
LEMOS VIVIANT, Agustín Demian
LOLATO, Juana
LOMBARDI, Lucio
LORENZINI, Francisco
NÁPOLI, Sofía
OLMEDO, Tomás
PAZ GIOBELLINA, Isabella
QUIROGA, Agustín
RAMÍREZ, Tomás José
RETO, Guadalupe Sofía
SORÍN, Santiago
VELLANO, Felipe Kenji
VEZZA, Juana